Ponykreismeisterschaft 2018

 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 26./27.05.2018 in Hüttenbusch

 

 

Dressur


1. Jette Sophie Zühlke, Nancho´s Nelson, RV Wopswede

2. Greta Osmers, Love Boy, RV St. Jürgen

3. Lea Zimmermann, Valorosa, RV Scharmbeckstotel

 

 

Springen


1. Lea Bergmann, Filis, RV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen

2. Joy Charis Budzinski, Flying Dream, RG Heudorf

3. Julia Hein, Bella Viveca, RV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen

 

 

 


 

 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2017

 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 20./21.05.2017 in Hüttenbusch

 

Dressur


1. Leonie Malsfey, Carrera la Belle, RFV Pennigbüttel

2. Sari Leonie Mallaise, Maomi, RFV Hüttenbusch

3. Lenja Wittig, Golden Summer, RV St. Jürgen

 

Springen


1. Pia Renken, Neuhof´s Musketier, RFV Hüttenbusch

2. Sari Leonie Mallaise, Mexol, RFV Hüttenbusch

3. Julia Hein, Bella Viveca, RFV Hüttenbusch


 


 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2016


Ponykreismeisterschaft 21. + 22.05.2016 in Hüttenbusch

 

Dressur

1. Jaqueline Brauner, Rachel, RG Heudorf

2. Sari Leonie Mallaise, Maomi, RFV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen

3. Milan Schröder, Daily Happiness, RV St. Jürgen



Springen


1. Pia Küster, Hazelnut, RFV Hambergen

2. Sari Leonie Mallaise, Mexol, RFV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen

3. Chantal Rödel, Giena, RFV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen

 

 

 


 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2015

 

Dressur

 

1. Sarie Leonie Mallaise, Maomi, RFV Hüttenbusch Neu-St. Jürgen
2. Leonie Malsfey, Chantal, RFV Pennigbüttel
3. Rena Sophia Büttelmann, Choco, RFV Hambergen

 

Springen

 

1. Fenna Köster, Spirit, RG Bahrenwinkel
2. Alina Celine Trittin, Bella, RFV Hambergen
3. Birga Marieke Steeneck, White Chocolate, RFV Hambergen

 

 

 


 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2014

 


 

Dressur

1. Victoria Katharina Früh, Mounty

2. Lena Schnakenberg, Finley in the Dark

3. Ann-Kathrin Köster, Belucci



Springen

1. Svenja von Horsten, Bella Viveca

2. Zoe Lübsen, Bella

3. Birga Marieke Steeneck, White Chocolate B



 

 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2013

Dressur


1. Rieke Lütjen, Cookie de Luxe

2. Victoria Katharina Früh, Mounty

3. Pauline Matthews, Dacapo


Springen

1. Svenja von Horsten, Bella Viveca

2. Ann-Kathrin Köster, Belucci

3. Patrick Broka, Rocky


 

Ponykreismeisterschaft 2012

Dressur


1. Fenna Köster, Grace

2. Nele Schmidt, Fagur

3. Rieke Lütjen, Cookie de Luxe

 


Springen


1. Svenja von Horsten, Bella Viveca

2. Giulia Petersmeier, Surprise

3. Luise Brandt, Gino



 

Ponykreismeister 2011

Dressur


1. Ann Kathrin Matthews, Charly

2. Celine Gernand, Bon Jovi

3. Pauline Matthews, Dacapo

 


Springen


1. Inga Albrecht, Nessaja

2. Leonie Wittig, Sunshine´s Duke

3. Bianca von Horsten, Miss Stella



 

 

Ponykreismeister 2010


Dressur

1. Anne Siegert, Pretty Piana

2. Aileen Kauert, Frl. Sonnenschein

3. Ann-Kathrin Matthews, Charly


Springen

1. Bianca von Horsten, Miss Stella

2. Fynn Müller-Rulfs, Miss Milky Way

3. Alicia Ziegler, Bella