Kreismeisterschaft 2018

 

Ausschreibung

 

Turniere

 

 

 

 


 

Kreismeisterschaft 2017

 

Ergebnisse 2017

 

Springen LK 2 – 4

1. Corinna Gerken, Franco for Victory, RV Pennigbüttel
2. Svenja von Horsten, Coralin, RV Hambergen
3. Nicole Scholz, Ciara Lou, RV Pennigbüttel


Springen LK 5 + 6

1. Marion Garbade, Cosmics Caipirinha, RV Hüttenbusch
2. Franziska Breden, Vendetta, RV St. Jürgen
3. Finnja Regehr, Charming Checker, RV St. Jürgen


Dressur LK 2 – 4


1. Lena Gerkens, Flashmob, RG Bahrenwinkel
2. Alanah Kuball, Devento, RV Pennigbüttel
3. Tanja Appel, Sienna Sue, RV St. Jürgen


Dressur LK 5 + 6


1. Milan Elias Schröder, Daily Happiness v. Hof, RV St. Jürgen
2. Rena Büttelmannn, Choco, RV Hambergen
3. Christoph Liening, Fiorella, RV Pennigbüttel

 

 

 

 

 


 

Kreismeisterschaft 2016

 

Endergebnis 2016

 


LK 5/6 Dressur


 

1. Jana Heldt, Djamilo, RC Tempo Ritterhude

2. Kyra Perey, Eklips, RFV Hambergen

3. Martina Kopp, Faya, RFV Hambergen



LK 5/6 Springen


 

1. Zoe Lübsen, Cantonera, RG Bahrenwinkel

2. Katharina Tobias, Gesche, RV Pennigbüttel

3. Ann-Kathrin Köster, Panama, RV Wörpedorf

 


LK 2-4 Dressur

 

1. Zoe Lübsen, Waroona, RG Bahrenwinkel

2. Nicole Rink, Loksley, RV Pennigbüttel

3. Alanah Kuball, Devento, RV Pennigbüttel



LK 2-4 Springen


 

1.Stefanie Plewa, Quickstead, RC Tempo Ritterhude

2. Rieke Lütjen, Sasuh RG Bahrenwinkel

3. Nicole Scholz, Green Lemon, RV Pennigbüttel

 


 

 

 


 

Kreismeisterschaft 2015

 

Springen LK 5 + 6


1. Birga Marieke Steeneck          
Caitana                 
RFV Hambergen
2. Nele Finken Grumble RFV Scharmbeckstotel
3. Ann-Kathrin Köster Panama RV Wörpedorf

 

Springen LK 2 – 4


1. Pia Gerding Columbia                
RFV Pennigbüttel
2. Bianca von Horsten               
Coralin RFV Hambergen
3. Vanessa Laas Lifestyle

RV St. Jürgen

 

Dressur LK 5 + 6


1. Lena Gerkens Flashmop RG Bahrenwinkel
2. Celine Götsche                    
Royal Ramazotti       
RFV Hambergen
3. Rebecca Gaß Herbstwind

RV Lilienthal

 

Dressur LK 2 – 4


1. Katharina Warncke              
Carlson RFV Hambergen
2. Larena Muschalla Springfield                
RFV Pennigbüttel
3. Alanah Kuball Devento RFV Hambergen

 


Ausschreibung

 

Zwischenstand 2015:

 

Dressur LK 5-6

Dressur LK 2-4

 

Springen LK 5-6

Springen LK 2-4

 

 

 


 

Kreismeisterschaft 2014

 

Springen LK 5+6

1. Patrick Broka Pavarotti               
RG Heudorf
2. Svea Becke Vanity Fair RC Tempo Ritterhude
3. Guilia Petersmeier          
Surprise RV St. Jürgen

 

Springen LK 2-4

1. Pia Gerding Count on me        
RV Pennigbüttel
2. Nicole Scholz Ciara Lou RV Pennigbüttel
3. Julia Müller-Rulfs            
Galino RC Tempo Ritterhude

 

Dressur LK 5+6

1. Katharina Warnke          
Carlson               
RFV Hambergen
2. Nicole Rink Loksley RV Pennigbüttel
3. Rieke Lütjen Cookie de Lux RG Bahrenwinkel

 

Dressur LK 2-4

1. Larena Muschalla          
Springfield            
RV Pennigbüttel
2. Birthe Heyer Sarasto RFV Hambergen
3. Alanah Kuball Devento RV Pennigbüttel

 

 

 


 


 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2013


 

kreismeister 2013 springen leistungsklasse 2-4

Springen LK 2-4

1. Stefan Ahlers

La Paz

RFV Pennigbüttel

2. Lena Mager

Valparaiso

RV Hüttenbusch

3. Corinna Gerken

Franco for Victory

RFV Pennigbüttel

 

 

 

kreismeister 2013 springen leistungsklasse 5 + 6

Springen LK 5+6

1. Bianca von Horsten

Coralin

RV Hambergen       

2. Luise Brandt

Pretty Cora

RG Heudorf

3. Hauke-Oliver Findeisen

Miss Amy

RV Pennigbüttel

 

 

 

 

kreismeister 2013 dressur leistungsklasse 2-4

Dressur LK 2-4

1. Verena Staffa

La Luna en la noche

RV St. Jürgen

2. Tatjana Muschalla

Antonie

RV Pennigbüttel

3. Birthe Heyer

Sarastro

RV Hambergen

 

 

 

 

kreismeister 2013 dressur leistungsklasse 5 + 6

Dressur LK 5+6

1. Fenna Köster

Day of Champ

RG Bahrenwinkel

2. Katharina Warncke

Carlson

RV Hambergen

3. Larena Muschalla

Antonie

RV Pennigbüttel

 

 

 

Kreismeister 2012

 

Springen LK 5/6

Findeisen

Hauke-Oliver

Miss Amy

RFV Pennigbüttel

Puckhaber

Malte

Conen

RFV Hambergen

von Horsten

Bianca

Coralin

RFV Hambergen

Springen LK 2-4

Gerding

Pia

Count on me

RFV Pennigbüttel

Müller-Rulfs

Julia

Franny

RC Tempo Ritterhude

Vollmerding

Janin

Soleika

RFV Hambergen

Dressur LK 5/6

Muschalla

Larena

Antonie

RFV Pennigbüttel

Becke

Svea

Laurenzius

RC Tempo Ritterhude

Kauert

Antonia

Colour and Cream

RFV Huxfeld

Dressur LK 2-4

Staffa

Verena

Laurenzius

RV St.Jürgen

Havemeyer

Sandra

Harley

RFV Scharmbeckstotel

Kauert

Alina

Famos

RV St.Jürgen